FOURTH ROUND MULTIPLE 2019-2020

 

 

TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA ( TUMA ) - ARUSHA
LIST OF MULTIPLE SELECTED APPLICANTS IN FOURTH ROUND 2019/2020
BACHELOR OF ARTS WITH EDUCATION ( BAED )
# firstName secondName surname gender f4indexno
1 LAZARO JALUA SIARA M S4448/0039/2015
2 STAMIL SALUM CHUMA F S4969/0073/2016
3 ANIA   MWAILUBI F S2341/0004/2015
4 COSTANTINE N LAMECK M S0743/0049/2008
5 MKAMA N RADISLAUS M S2314/0100/2016
6 PETER MGHANGA JONAS M S0192/0047/2016
7 MINZA MANGU JOHN F S2972/0015/2016
8 KUSUNDWA MISHINGWA KUSUNDWA M S4399/0006/2016
9 EMMANUEL J MADALU M S5375/0046/2016
10 MOHAMED S KAWEMBA M S1375/0236/2013
11 SHIJA TABU KATINDA F S1928/0038/2016
12 ANITHA SADOCK WALYA F S5035/0003/2015
13 BERITHA   THEOGENES F S0841/0025/2016
14 IRENE JOHN BAHATI F S1264/0015/2016
15 LEOPARD KAMAGA JAJI M S1571/0068/2016
16 DAVID   BERNARD M S1663/0011/2014
17 SAIDA ABDUL MOHAMED F S4932/0033/2016
18 CORNELIA THOBIAS JOMBE F S3660/0007/2016
19 PHILIMON YOHANA JACKSON M S0972/0049/2016
20 RADHAKI RAJABU AHMADI M S3718/0033/2016
21 JULIUS PASCHAL KAFUBHI M S0152/0085/2016
22 SALOME RONAS NYAMLE F S3999/0034/2016
23 IGNASIA A KIMBU F P0337/0029/2016
24 WITNESS A REMY F S1818/0139/2015
25 IZACK E PALLANGYO M S4158/0055/2014
26 NOELINA YOLAM LEMABI F S3379/0017/2016
27 SIMON M MACHIMU M S0823/0303/2015
28 GRETA   SAROTA F S1144/0024/2014
29 Flora C Muhitira F S0206/0036/1984
30 DEVOTHA A MBILINYI F S0278/0015/2016
31 GEORGE   ANTONY M S0513/0077/2015
32 PAUL JACKSON MICHAEL M S0806/0083/2016
33 GIDION L MOLLEL M S3884/0108/2016
34 ALLEN M MWAKATUNDU M S4236/0027/2013
35 STANSLAUS TINAL MUSA M S3031/0126/2017
36 LAURENCE I KITTA M S2062/0071/2015
37 IMANUEL J MWAMPAMBA M S3608/0047/2016
38 SCHOLA CHARLES AROKA F S2027/0032/2016
39 ALIMWENE S KATOJO M P1446/0041/2016
40 SELINA MALKIA JULIUS F S4142/0041/2016
41 ROSE   LUCAS F S5168/0015/2016
42 KATAGIRA HARUNA MAHENGE M S3609/0029/2016
43 SALOME STANLEY MFINANGA F S0242/0029/2016
44 BONIPHACE E MZIWANDA M S3588/0015/2016
45 TILANA   MWINUKA F S2547/0047/2009
46 AHMADI ABDALLAH SALUMU M S2580/0021/2016
47 AMINA MIYEYE MAGANGA F S4212/0001/2016
48 HASHIM KASIM SHILA M S1109/0040/2016
49 ISSA MAXIMILLIANY SOZA M S1094/0054/2016
50 GLORIA RICHARD MAGESE F S4142/0025/2016
51 DICKSON   KAMUGUMYA M S1482/0039/2007
52 ZUBERI D PETRO M S2596/0062/2016
53 LENADA   CHIWANGA F S2120/0030/2016
54 PHINIAS MANOTI WATSON M S0195/0080/2016
55 PRAYGOD LENNY ITAEL M S5202/0145/2015
56 ALEX   MUSA M S0561/0059/2016
57 MTAMBO HAMISI MWEJIJU M S3316/0048/2016
58 ADAM BENEDICT HEKELA M S4018/0010/2016
59 DEUS PAUL MJENGWA M S5292/0022/2016
60 MANYAMA C RUBUNDA M S0423/0082/2015
61 PRISCA P GEAY F S1985/0030/2010
62 EDWIN E MBOGELA M S4211/0138/2016
63 DEFAO EZEKIEL NDODOO M S4911/0015/2016
64 EVER   MWAKILEWA F S2279/0005/2016
65 ASHA ABDALLAH JUMA F S0284/0006/2016
66 FURAHINI WILFRED DAUDI F S0701/0018/2015
67 SADAMU ABILAHI MPOTO M S4146/0022/2016
68 AUGEN H PETRO M S1804/0096/2016
69 NKOBA L JOHN M S2245/0166/2016
70 RAMADHANI B MJAMA M S2713/0066/2016
71 HAMISI BAKARI KAONEKA M S2947/0046/2013
72 LEONARD PIUS BALIKULIJE M S5040/0030/2016
73 ASNURA JUMAA SAIDANI F S4035/0003/2016
74 GERALD   NGIMBUCHI M P0521/0016/2016
75 MARIAMU ZUBERI MOHAMEDI F S2747/0013/2016
76 DAUD JOACKIM NDUNGURU M S1523/0076/2015
77 MARIA ABISHUA MWANGI F S5064/0009/2016
78 GLORY REMIJI JUMA F S3838/0016/2016
79 RASHIDI SABIHI CHAMUHA M S3981/0130/2016
80 RAMADHANI MOHAMEDI MKONGE M S3742/0068/2015
81 IRENE YASSIN CHAKWE F S4197/0010/2016
82 HUSSEIN ALLY MUSSA M S0578/0170/2015
83 LUCY O KIKOSO F S3773/0004/2015
84 AZINAT   OMARY F P2454/0006/2016
85 REHEMA   MAHELI F S3777/0034/2016
BACHELOR OF DIVINITY ( BD )
1 DOTO M MWASHILINDI M S2781/0070/2016
2 GOODLUCK P MTETEHENGA M S4467/0032/2016
3 HAPPINESS TIMOTHEO KINARA F S0245/0037/2016
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION ( BED )
1 BARAKAELI   ELIBARIKI M S1878/0066/2011
2 NEEMA SAMSON NDOLOSI F S4846/0011/2016
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN MATHEMATICS ( BEDMAT )
1 EDINA M MASOSI F S1420/0031/2015
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN PRIMARY EDUCATION ( BEDPE )
1 AVITUS   ALMACHIUS M S4294/0046/2016
2 EMMANUEL S SHIGELA M S0119/0041/2016
3 DOMINI B MKETO M S0597/0039/2016
4 SODOKA CLEMENT MADUKA M S0579/0180/2016
5 DIANA LAURENT KADUMA F S2472/0004/2016
6 SAMSON MUSUGWITA RENATUS M S1775/0042/2016
7 CLAUDY OJUKU NYIMBO M S0602/0017/2016
8 IGNAS   KAZOLE M S1116/0033/2016
9 RIVERSON LEONARD MUDYI M S2156/0053/2016
10 SHIJA MAMLO KASEMA M S1094/0081/2016
11 JUMA IDD SHABAN M S2530/0148/2016
12 OMARI H AMAN M S0464/0167/2016
13 BALTHAZAR GEORGE MARWA M S5286/0023/2016
14 LILIAN   SOTERY F S4908/0029/2016
15 FAUSTER DEOGRATIUS MBOYA F S0508/0013/2016
16 JENIFA COSTANTINI SWAY F S3101/0055/2016
17 MARIAM MUSSA MCHARO F S2431/0019/2013
18 AIRINI ARNOLD JOHN F S3101/0006/2016
19 MARTHA RECARDU UISSO F S1420/0087/2016
20 EMMANUEL A PETRO M S2652/0083/2015
21 VEDASTO   SHEYO M S2359/0039/2013
22 IZACK G MACHELE M S2803/0162/2016
BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION ( BEDECE )
23 LILIAN M DENIS F S3046/0022/2016
24 KLAUD NYAKARUNGU MICHAEL M S4439/0057/2016
25 SARAH BUNDALA HOSEA F S2999/0008/2016
26 RAINALDA   NGAIZA F S0841/0085/2016
27 ELIZABETH E DANIELY F S1039/0021/2015
28 HUSSEIN HASSAN KAGOMA M S0786/0049/2016
29 JONATHAN   KASIGARA M S0612/0185/2013
30 LATIFA AHMEDI HALIFA F S0468/0023/2010
31 BLANDINA   MARTIN F S0328/0014/2004
32 ANITHA EDMUND NYONI F S2897/0001/2016
33 MIKAEL CHAEKA MALUNA M S3473/0033/2016
34 SADA RAMADHAN SALA F S4041/0017/2016
35 ELISHA E SALENGE M S4116/0087/2016
36 JAMES   MTIMBA M P1862/0180/2007
37 MICHAEL ALOIS NGOWI M S3084/0064/2016
BACHELOR OF LAWS ( LLB )
1 SHAFII   MUSTAPHA M S4875/0107/2014
2 RUSIA YARED KIDEHE F P2505/0012/2015
3 SHEILA IDDI MALONI F P1044/0051/2015
4 ANTONY MACHIBYA DANIEL M S1608/0115/2016
5 JOSEPHINA   GODFULE F S5143/0019/2016
6 NAISHORUA   DOREEN F EQ2019001846/2015
7 MONICA W CHARLES F S2874/0007/2016
8 BONIFACE MESHACK LUVANGA M S1523/0074/2015
9 GIDEON JOSEPH SHAIDI M S0435/0044/2013
10 TEDDY GERALD MASHAURI F S0297/0072/2014
11 ERICK L THOBIUS M S1573/0200/2016
12 TUSAJIGWE E MWAITUKA F S3437/0078/2015
13 PETER M ALMASI M S3532/0062/2015
14 ERICK JULIUS KARIGO M S4474/0035/2015
15 ALAMANO HEPELWA PATRIC M S3108/0028/2016
16 MARIAM B LUGOME F S0731/0084/2015
17 MEDIATRIX MODESTUS BAREMBA F S0823/0099/2015
18 RUTH ZACHARIA KABENGWE F S3047/0073/2015
19 AIDA S SANGA F S3630/0002/2013
20 KEFAS BRIGHTON MBASHA M S0748/0134/2016
21 GRACE N MTEMI F S0485/0096/2015
22 SAIDI K AISHA F EQ2019001733/2014
23 WILLIUM D MTEMI M S1172/0034/2014
24 FREDDY JONESS MKILAHA M S0945/0085/2016
25 UWAMAHORO S JORAM F S0771/0049/2015
26 GRACE E GWATENGILE F S3482/0021/2014
27 MACKLINA C SPEDITO F S4471/0023/2015
28 SUZAN SHIJA JOSEPH F S4135/0044/2014
29 JUMA ALLY HATIBU M S3327/0029/2016
30 LADISLAUS JOHN MAKULA M S0823/0259/2014
31 ELTON JOHN MAKUKULA M S4584/0020/2015
32 VERONICA G SEMVUA F S3502/0098/2014
33 GRACE   KISOKA F S0240/0039/2016
34 VAILETH JEROME MUSHI F S1313/0054/2015
35 KELVIN GODFREY SHOO M S5097/0077/2015
36 RIPHATH   MKOMBE M S1640/0124/2013
37 ERICK MKWESSO MWALUANDA M S2197/0085/2015
38 SCHOLASTICA EDWARD MAZIKU F P5015/0053/2015
39 STANLEY ISSAC IDAN M S3764/0098/2014
40 ELIA C MAJANJA M S1689/0108/2015
41 SUZAN   MBISE F S4515/0029/2014
42 LOUISA   KISONGELA F S1011/0029/2013
43 NAJASH IDRISA SULEIMAN M S1665/0135/2016
44 MOHAMED   NANIYA M S0681/0239/2014
45 GERALD   KAGOMBE M S0157/0014/2011
46 ZUHURA S ABDALLAH F S2756/0119/2015
47 JESCA   MSIGWA F S1163/0077/2013
48 IRENE JOHANES KALLYA F S0237/0053/2014
49 MAGRETH J DEOGRATIUS F S0231/0083/2015
50 ZAHORO A MMBWAMBO M S0505/0157/2014
51 SAMIRA O MDEWELE F S2516/0040/2015
52 ABDULMAJIDI   MICKIDADI M S1394/0073/2014
53 ELISA ELIA NGOWI M S5117/0013/2016
54 NAIMA ABDULKHERI SAID F S4400/0022/2014
55 JULIANA KUSIRIE MWASHA F P4016/0018/2014
56 ELISHA G MWANKENJA M S0457/0083/2014
57 GLORY EVAREST NYAKI F P4936/0021/2014
58 FADHILI   MASASI M P0377/0165/1998
59 JOSHUA   ISAYA M S0620/0117/2014
60 ROSE KILLU ALOYCE F S0235/0111/2015
61 EDGAR R EDWARD M S3827/0080/2017
62 MOZES DAVIS KALIKUMBI M S3681/0138/2012
63 FRANK ONISAEL KIMARO M S0178/0063/2014
64 GRACE J MWAKANENILE F S1754/0016/2014
65 MARIAMU F MOHAMEDY F S1633/0057/2014
66 FLOIN   BURTON M S0341/0298/2012
67 PRISCA PETER MIRINDI F P0210/0059/2015
68 BENSON PAUL NYABWIMBO M S2178/0070/2016
69 CHRISTINA LEONARD BADDI F S0578/0016/2016
70 YONA LETIYO LAIZER M S4448/0018/2014
71 ADEN S SINKALA M S1135/0009/2014

Quick Contacts

Info
college[at]makumira.ac.tz

Administration
dvca[at]makumira.ac.tz

Academic
academic[at]makumira.ac.tz

Physical Address

TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA

P.O. BOX 55, USA RIVER

ARUSHA TANZANIA

PHONE: +255 (27)2541034

              +255 (27)2541036

FAX:     +255 (27)2541030