1st & 2nd ROUND SELECTED APPLICANTS IN DIPLOMA IN LAW

 

 

TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA
1ST & 2ND AND 3RD ROUND APPLICANTS DIPLOMA IN LAW PROGRAMMES 2019/2020
CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD JOINING LETTER / ADMISSION LETTER
  firstName secondName surname sex f4indexno
1 MEDISIA NYAGOMA JOSIA F P0841/0024/2017
2 DINA C JOSEPH F S0329/0015/2017
3 VOICE HURIEL MSHANA F S4264/0056/2017
4 CHRISTINA ISMAEL JOHN F S1442/0013/2017
5 MWIRU LUCAS MLEMWA F S1038/0062/2013
6 EMMANUEL NICHOLAUS MSUYA M S1757/0036/2014
7 DIGNA O MTUI F S3884/0039/2017
8 GLORY   REGINALD F S4816/0026/2015
9 JESCA RICHARD MLAY F S3081/0009/2017
10 GLORIA S NDOSI F S4158/0012/2016
11 FEDDY SAMWEL OCHINA M P2425/0028/2017
12 KATULEBE MARCEL   M S3163/0040/2012
13 MONICA LEONARD KUCHELA F P4291/0025/2017
14 LEPILALI LONG’IDA KIVUYO M S2880/0039/2011
15 NAVIKIN   GABRIEL F S0329/0045/2017
17 BONIPHACE S MASUNGWA M S4073/0003/2016
18 RAMADHAN   SAID M S3484/0069/2012
19 KHALWA G JOHN F S4090/0102/2016
20 SHARON SERENA NABOSA F U1595/094/2016
21 GLADNESS J KISALI F S4090/0045/2017
22 HAMISI HUSSEIN MNJOKAVA M S0468/0044/2017
23 MATRIDA PETER MWILOLEZI F S5396/0014/2017
24 MANENO PIRI LABAY M P4758/0035/2017
25 AISHA JUMANNE HAMIS F S0246/0003/2017
26 SAMIRA DOTTO MONYO F S1844/0041/2015
27 ZAINA AWADHI MMBAGA F S2265/0112/2017
28 GIFT P TSORAY F S1110/0035/2017
29 CAREEN F UISSO F S0781/0009/2016
30 AILIN A RAULIAN F P0458/0003/2017
31 ELIAMINI M MSANGI M S0781/0113/2017
32 MOUREEN P MASSAM F S4318/0027/2017
33 FREDRICK MATHIAS TIMOTE M P0214/0061/2017
34 IRENE JOHN KESSY F S1147/0073/2017
35 NURATH S MUSSA F S2814/0040/2016
36 ZAKEU S MATIKA M S4318/0079/2017
37 PATRICK EMANUEL STEVEN M S4960/0176/2016
38 BRENDA ZAKARIA KESI F S4517/0013/2017
39 FAUDHIA A KAHABUKA F S4384/0035/2017
40 WOLFUGUN STEPHEN CHAMI M S0135/0237/2017
41 SHAIBU FATEHE SHABANI M S1155/0117/2015
42 EMANUEL FANUEL AWWUTU M S0629/0141/2016
43 EMANUEL   MARCO M S0868/0080/2015
44 ANGELA   WILLIUM F P1110/0008/2017
45 RUTH G YANAI F S0329/0050/2016
46 GIFT CHANJARIKA SANGA F S2890/0019/2016
47 WINFRIDA PAUL KISAMO F S2265/0111/2017
48 JACKLINE LUSIUS KAYOMBO F S1610/0022/2017
49 MARKO BENSON LUKONGA M S0409/0112/2014
50 KELVIN M MEENA M S1060/0083/2017
51 NICHOLAUS MARTIN MTUKU M S0514/0068/2015
52 ANNA   MWANAYONGO F S0320/0008/2001
53 MUZA IBRAHIM KISEPE F S1292/0029/2015
54 SABRINA   WAZIRI F S0960/0073/2014
55 JOHN BASHITE MALONGO M S1074/0132/2016
56 SCHOLASTICA DAUD SENKONDO F S0509/0045/2016
57 EDWARD GELLOPT HWIDA M S0928/0064/2013
58 NAONEKYA   MICHAEL M S1130/0059/2008
59 CASTOR DEOGRATIUS NJANA M S5159/0026/2016
60 AMINA SWAHIBU MAHIMBO F S2257/0010/2013
61 ALLMASS   MOHAMEDY M P0563/0151/2007
62 BITITI HAIDERI MKINGA F S2073/0002/2014
63 MOHAMED   ALMASI M P4668/0060/2014
64 JACKSON JOHN MASSAWE M S1416/0143/2015
65 GIDION   MANASE M S4236/0052/2016
66 SLYVESTER   NESTORY M S0688/0122/2015
67 SHAKILA IMAMU MSAGATI F S1875/0047/2015
68 NAOMI CHRISTOPHER PANGA F S0409/0040/2016
69 WITNESS H MANGI F S0561/0056/2016
70 VAILETH ERASTO NNKO F S5097/0028/2016
71 AYUBU S SIMBEYE M EQ2019001066/2016
72 JACKLINE C MAUKI F S2652/0023/2016
73 IDDI S MADODO M S0829/0060/2015
74 NTEGHENJWA JOSEPHAT MSUYA F S0498/0015/2016
75 JACKSON   JOHN M S0338/0064/1989
76 WINNER YOBU MBWAMBO F S2252/0022/2016
77 MIRZA   FIROZ M S0461/0110/2016
78 ELIAS SHADRACK MANDAGO M S0439/0043/2016
79 BAHATI BOAZ MWAKABUNGU F S1011/0004/2017
80 GOODLUCK J PAULO M S1125/0175/2016
81 MARY PETER MTAE F P2517/0394/2017
82 BARAKA   MWANDEMWA M P0478/0043/2017
83 DENBORA A TENGAVIME F S0293/0004/2016
84 EDINA HONEST SUNGU F S4408/0015/2017
86 WILLIAM M CHARLES M S3668/0070/2016
87 HAWAHAWA S JUMA F S0275/0018/2016
88 UMI SALMIN SULEIMAN F S0778/0106/2016
89 HERMAN ESPERIUS JAMES M S3736/0041/2015
90 PASCHAL CALLYSTUS MPONZI M S3733/0091/2015
91 SHALOM E SHAYO F S0919/0038/2016
92 RICHARD MAJUBU MUSSA M S0756/0087/2016
93 JACOB ISAAC KISSIRI M S1818/0216/2013
94 ALFRED M KYUNGAI M S1071/0355/2016
95 CHOMBO   PASCHAL M S2425/0032/2011
96 FRANK WAMBURA KISSIMA M S1622/0058/2016
97 DAVIS JORAM MTUI M S1449/0030/2016
98 ISAAC A MATEMU M S3536/0046/2015
99 MAUA NAMBIKE KASSEMBE F S4705/0012/2016
100 BEATRICE P NJOLLA F S1241/0028/2016
101 MUSA JIRABI EMMANUEL M S0756/0071/2016
102 SELINA JOHN JEREMIAH F S0388/0078/2016
103 CELESTIN VICTOR MUZAGA M S1178/0013/2016
104 VANESSA DAVID MAPULI F S0284/0075/2016
105 JESCA JUSTINE MBISE F S0663/0057/2016
106 NEEMA ELIA MKAKU F S4270/0008/2014
107 WITNESS NAIMANI AKYOO F S1548/0062/2015
108 BONIFAS R BONIFASI M S3399/0101/2016
109 HUMPHREY G LOVA M S1523/0060/2016
110 CASILDA FELICIAN NKUBA F S5113/0003/2016
111 JOHN ALPHONCE MUSHI M S1792/0051/2016
112 YASINTHA AUGUSTINO TEMBA F S0250/0058/2015
113 BAHATI YOHANA RUBITSE F P0938/0046/2017
114 SINDIA   HAULE F S4051/0021/2014
115 Joshua Godson Simon M TZ017/0076
116 MUYA LUBAPULA KASHIGWA M S2240/0035/2015
117 MWANAHAMISI HASSAN NKUSSA F S0738/0037/2015
118 RASHID   MAKA M S4993/0197/2015
119 ALLEX CHARLES SOTERY M

S0628/0036/2015

1 JANETH J FRANCIS F S1619/0046/2014 BATCH#3
2 CASTOR DEOGRATIUS NJANA M S5159/0026/2016 BATCH#3
3 AMINA SWAHIBU MAHIMBO F S2257/0010/2013 BATCH#3
4 SINYATI MELEMBUKI LEMTUNDE F S0409/0055/2016 BATCH#3

Quick Contacts

Info
college[at]makumira.ac.tz

Administration
dvca[at]makumira.ac.tz

Academic
academic[at]makumira.ac.tz

Physical Address

TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA

P.O. BOX 55, USA RIVER

ARUSHA TANZANIA

PHONE: +255 (27)2541034

              +255 (27)2541036

FAX:     +255 (27)2541030